19 July 2013

Casio TR15 # TR350 Malaysia

最新出的Casio TR-350 / TR15
绝对值得!
要买就快,不然下一批可能要起价了。
Facebook CLICK: Ice's Shopping

全新高清液晶触摸屏、内置无线Wifi传输(wifi传输功能 不再需要wifi卡)、手机Remote遥控快门拍摄,电池还可以拆卸有玫红,黑色,白色 有谁有兴趣預購CASIO TR350 的pm我 ⋛绝对正品㊣⋚ *** 

价钱包括8gb 记忆卡,相机的配件,相机套,电池那些,1年warranty! 有興趣的mm pm我吧♥ 
(下个星期到货,可以等的mm才下單噢)

这款机器的优点有很多:1,白富美拿出去很有面子;2,发个微博啥的很能装13;3,泡妹纸时的最佳礼物;4,就算不照相挂在脖子上也是很有面子的事儿;5,没事可以用来秀秀使用。


有兴趣的联系我~

05 June 2013

告别单眼皮,轻轻松松双眼皮小道具来咯。。。。

爱美之心,人人都有。虽然说在过去,很多人去动手主做双眼皮的都是女性,但是,随着时代的发现,男性生猛,我们发现,其实,在现实生活中,很多男性也都偏爱双眼皮的形象,会去做双眼皮来美化自己的外形。在康熙来了中,我们就会发现,小S经常会调侃一些男艺人的整容事件,而其实,现实生活中,这样的男性也不是没有。
不过,在过去,很多人因为对于整容手术的风险,害怕,高金钱投入,都还是有一些顾虑,不是所有的人都能够放心无忧大胆的去躺在手术室中,任人宰割。而双眼皮眼镜锻炼器的出现,给不少同样爱美,却不敢尝试手术这样比较危险的双眼皮方式的人提供了一些全新的机会。


一位上海的先生说,自己的眼睛不是一般的小,真的是非常的小,就是经常被人嘲笑睁着眼睛也看不到眼睛的存在的那种人,说实话,以前自己也觉得自己是男人,真的是没有必要这么在乎外表,再说,去做手术割双眼皮这种事实,说实话,自己还真的是做不出来,万一出现点什么事故,这家里还有父母的,不能这么不责任和自私啊。
不过,这个小眼睛,确实是让他的人生非常的悲剧,就拿找女朋友这件事情吧,就是老生出插曲,不是人家父母觉得他眼睛太小,以后遗传给孩子,生不出漂亮的宝宝。就是觉得眼睛太小,贼眉鼠眼的,看着不舒服。 
什么原因都有,这让他的感情之路充满了曲折,而下定决定改变这一现状的理由,也是因为无意中在网上看到了关于双眼皮神器,也就是我们的双眼皮眼镜锻炼器的报道,当时就挺有兴趣的,马上找到了双眼皮眼镜锻炼器官网了解这个产品的相关情况。
这个产品确实比较特别,先生说,吸引我的有三点吧。 
1,双眼皮眼镜锻炼器不用手主,也不用药物,打针这些对身体伤害比较大,有副作用的方式来进行双眼皮的形成,可以说是目前市面上最健康最安全的一种方式。
2,双眼皮眼镜锻炼器更简单和方便,每次5分钟配带,不会对生活有任何的影响,不像去做手术,可能恢复起来就要至少半个月或者更久,对于上班族来说,明显是没有那个时间去的。 
3,另外一个,就是双眼皮眼镜锻炼器形成双眼皮非常的快速,还非常的自然。所以,当下,他就找到了正品双眼皮眼镜锻炼器官网订购了一个双眼皮眼镜锻炼器来使用了。
双眼皮神器怎么样?先生说,神器确实是神器,一点也没有让自己失望,现在终于告别了小眼睛时代,进入了有那么一点帅时代,真的是很感谢双眼皮眼镜锻炼器,给自己的生活带来了真正的改变!

有兴趣的Whatsapp我吧~~ 



20 December 2012

Hey 1st Annivesary

I know I'm really too long time not update my blog, really lazy right? lolx
In fact, are wrong my boyfriend, he does not like I play computer on for too long, then do not accompany him so he straight away do not let me play the computer. Today boyfriend is not here, I want to properly write a good post. heheh

December 21, 2012, is the end of the world day tomorrow. Do you believe it? In fact I do not believe a thing, but seem all of the facebooker think so, so of course I want to simply write about it? Oh No, I am lazy to sharing about the 21.12.12. And I don't hope it will happend, I not yet celebrate my first annivesary and X'mas with my love.


Into the topic, in which the reason is to tell you that on the 22nd of this month is the first anniversary of me and my boyfriend. I'm so excited! !I did not expect so soon a year, this year really completely changed my life, he really changed me a lot!Very grateful to him, my life is full of glory, I was no longer alone!Thank my baby boy this past year in the understanding and care. Really thank him, I love him so much.



Here is Our story, I know is simple and it's Incomplete!
But for me, this is all very important and full of meaning! I was really hard to made this video. Preview also began to cry, I am touching or ? lolx 
I really thank God I met this man, thank God arrangements. I really have been very happy when i be with him. :)
Happy 1st Annivesary Dear Ivan Tan Chong Yen .♥

04 July 2012

New hair style

Hey guys, I change my hair style again. Hahah, This is a nice hair cut??? NONONO, Many friends complaints about it:((( Hmmm, I so crazy you know? Last time I was like to bleach my hair pink or purple or gold and etc. Hmm, It should be said that all the light colour I also want to dye, My mom keep scold me like dog LOLLL  Then now!!! I was dye my hair black, It is super super BLACK!!!! I choose to dye this black almost black to bluish........ Hahah My mom ask me again, Are you Crazy????? I ask back her, Last time I bleach my hair pink You scold me, I dye my hair black now, You keep scold me also, What you want me to do?? lollll That's my mom speechless..... Hhahah.

Heyyo, I think I not makeup yet, That's why not feeling good:( Or the hairstylist cut the right side too over 'right' ? Hmm, Maybe maybe!!! Hahaha, Actually my boy not yet saw me, I think when he saw me I must let him scold like crazy, Hhahh Because he did not like i ''play'' my own hair/.... LOLLL
See this is the facebooker's comments about my new hair style....

Hahah, Seem like all of them also the same. No one praise for me HUHUHUHU 
How about you??? Do you think it nice? Or cool? Or noob?? LOLLLL

28 June 2012

Happy Birthday to me!!

This Birthdays Celebration posted is just me and my boyfie. Birthday, he gave me a big surprise, because I do not like the "flower" (ha ha, I'm not a girl). So he chose a snoopy doll dressed as a bunch of flowers, really hard.

Awwe, Thanks my baby, I love it so much.;))
We went to our favorite restaurant to eat a dinner, such a simple birthday dinner, I was really satisfied.

#Boyfie

Birthday gal

Awww, Lobster. His favorite. I not too like to ate actually haahh




Hmm, Happy birthday to myself. Finally I'm 20years old, Lolx I wish I will be better than older!!!!!

My favorite boy hahah

Nephew gal


Thanks baby, first time I get a Diamond necklace actually, hahah I'm a idiot? LOLLL
Anyway, I really wanna said thanks to my baby boy, He really treat me super good. I hope he treat me like now forever and ever hahah

27 June 2012

Birthday Celebration at Charlie Brown Cafe @KLCC

Hello peoplessss, Finally update my birthday's posted!!!

Hmm, Actually this is the belated posted, But I still wanna to share this with you guy, because I'm too happy with the moment.. I try to using my phone update about this posted:)


I like my baby so so so much heheh

Hmm, My friends planning to celebrate my birthday at Charlie Brown Cafe. I like Snoopy so much, Hee is a nice celebration for me.



Hey actually mua friend_Elly was celebrate birthday with me too, Because her birthday on 13.06, Only one day with me yea..

Elly"" She is the Birthday gal too;))



I like this snoopy "waxen image" very much, can I bring it home?? I want to stole it
LOLLL

@Miyuki

@My baby

Boyfie like snoopy too because of me yeah







Super thanks all my Babys celebrate my birthday, and Happy birthday to Elly... Muacks Muacks

25 June 2012

久违的中文帖子



我好久好久沒寫部落格了,自從照片全部不見開始:( 用中文吧~

今天的心情很不好,我也不懂該怎麼說,就總是感覺怪怪的:( 好久沒寫帖子,我都忘了以前那個常常躲在房裡獨自一人在電腦前狂寫帖子的感覺。

 說真的,還滿懷念以前那一個我.. 那一個獨來獨往,自由自在和大女人主義的我。現在呢,我好像變了個歐八桑。一早起床上班,下班後回家。到時間了就埋頭大睡,等到假日,和我家的大男人睡到三五時分然後起床吃個不懂是早餐還是午餐或是晚餐的餐點,接著就回家你望我我望你又過了一天。 (沒啦,有時候還是有和他回家鄉的)

這樣的生活其實我很滿意,更是喜歡:) 因為只要有他在我身邊,無論是他玩他的手機,我玩我的電腦,我也感覺很開心。

只是有的時候我還是會回想起以前那一個我,那個我是多麼的'活蹦亂跳',有事沒事就往外跑,和姐妹狂血拼,唱歌到通宵,胡亂倒在沙灘上就睡個覺的那種感覺! !

 啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊啊我的天啊!我好喜歡以前那一個我。 。 。 。 。

唔,我不是厭倦了現在的生活,我之所以會說這些。 。也許是昨天有個壞男人激怒了我,讓我想起以前的我了。哈,我不是想離開他然後尋找以前那一個我啦,只是現在突然無聊想更新的帖子,反正我部落格也靜了這麼久。

我不想和網絡,社會與世隔絕。所以我要讓我得名子還能在網絡上。 。哈

好了就到這,我的手指不行了,不像運動了,今早在公司打了很多。哈

23 June 2012

Jay Chou-给我一首歌的时间 LOLLL

Hello Really long long time din't here, I'm so bad right?? Hahah
Someone told me when a person long time did not updated her blog or on line what, That's means that person so enjoy her life now..., Hahah Is it saying me???
Hmm, I'm NOT lazy oh.. I really busy recent. Okay Today I wanna post my new video...
 Heheh, I'm still a youtuber!!!

Hmmm, I know so bad.. But i like what i do.. If after watch my video and feeling bad please don't spam me, I saying sorry to yours here.
STAY TUNED.

17 February 2012

Valentine's Day

Hello Peoples, Hello Couple! Hello Single people! Happy Valentine's Day:))) Hey I wrote blog already had 2years++ ago, seem like I every year also the same.. Alone at home while all the peoples went out to celebrate on this big day.. Hmm, This year I am different with last time! Finally I went out on this big day, on this 'busy day' at every where.. I celebrate with my lover, Hahah!  I am not alone on valentine's day Yuhuu:)) Feel like I can fly on this moment.. Heee

Before Valentine day, He keep ask me where we going to celebrate ya? I told him no need to care about the festival actually. For me, as long as the loved one has been by own side had been very very happy. He said : Baby, Cannot said like this, This is our first valentine, I must wanna celebrate with you. I want you to spend every different festival with me. Huhuh, Touching right?? LOLL

Finally, We decided to celebrate with friends! Four pairs of lovers collective to celebrate Valentine's Day is great! I feel fabulous! Was originally supposed to be celebrated at small genting but have a little accident, So we change to Full House @ Sunway Giza. Is nice too:)))

@Miyuki Lee



Baby, I find it hard to fall in love with a man, Good to me Plsssssss!!! Hahah!

After that, Someone proposed went to @live drink some alcohol. Huh I did not want actually, But because a pair of couple just come back from Singapore. So we had to entertain them..



Us :))

Thanks Baby ")
I knew you want give me a surprised! But I'm too nuisance right?? Hahah I knew you hate me!! HAHAHHAH  Let I tell you guyz, He put the gift on the car back seat, usually I did not see the back seat. But just do not know why that day I suddenly handle up to go to the back seat to find things! Although he useful quilt covered it, but I found it! Hahah, He keep scold me everyday, Because I made him cannot made a surprise Hahahh!! Anyway Thanks dear ;)